US$ 369.62
beautyesthetic.cz
Berseem clover OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Berseem clover OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Berseem clover Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Trifolium alexandrinum Common Name : Berseem clover,Trifolium alexandrinum,Barseem Part Used : Flower Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Trifolium alexandrinum Flower Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Trifolium Alexandrinum Extract Not currently listed COA
Common Name : Salab Punja
Fennel Seed Hydrosol Hydrosol (Foeniculum vulgare) is a cosmetic-grade aromatic water obtained by steam distillation
Citrullus Lanatus Seed Extract — CAS No
Part used : Root/Leaf/Stem
84775-94-0
Active component : khusimol (the primary compound)
Scandinavia
Ellagic Acid 40% — Standardized Extract from Punica granatum (pomegranate)
Product : Ashwagandha Root Glycerin Extract
Product : Beetroot Liquid Extract 10:1
Product : Wheat germ oil
cleaning applications who require verifiable active content
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1637.90
US$ 401.11
US$ 402.97
US$ 400.61
US$ 370.88
US$ 402.40
US$ 400.61
US$ 1346.68
US$ 1718.74
US$ 1723.00
US$ 1649.23
US$ 406.09
US$ 1649.23
US$ 406.70
US$ 1725.89
US$ 369.51
US$ 1629.13
US$ 373.35
US$ 370.88