US$ 1122.16
beautyesthetic.cz
Black Sesame Seed OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Black Sesame Seed OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Black Sesame Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Sesamum indicum Common Name : Benne, Sesamum, Sesame kali, Til Kala, Kali Til, Black Sesame Seeds, Niger Seed, Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Sesamum indicum Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Sesamum Indicum Seed Extract CAS
Massage: Blend 5-10 drops with carrier oil for a soothing massage
Botanical : Curcuma zedoaria
How is Protodioscin 20% tested for heavy metals
Botanical source: Haematococcus pluvialis (microalgae)
soothes muscles
Product : Tamarind Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil
Orange and Clary Sage
Almond Flavour (Prunus dulcis) - 30 ML
Chitrakshup at wholesale or bulk prices (500 g
and quercetin derivatives)
Product : Cucumber seeds (Wholesale)
Known as : Musli Safed
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 749.93
US$ 360.66
US$ 1335.39
US$ 797.98
US$ 638.42
US$ 894.49
US$ 340.56
US$ 760.33
US$ 591.16
US$ 669.88
US$ 937.31
US$ 931.62
US$ 977.65
US$ 523.66
US$ 507.65
US$ 1086.21
US$ 215.02
US$ 369.94
US$ 1314.83