US$ 450.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Miswak OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Miswak OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Miswak Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Salvadora Persica Common Name : Miswak, Salvadora Persica, Meswak, Real Mustard Tree Part Used : Root Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Salvadora Persica Root Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Salvadora Persica Root Extract Not currently listed COA available on
తేదీలు
Product : Birch Leaf Extract Powder 10:1
French Goyave
gently dried Parpata Infused Oil - Fumaria parviflora in your chosen base oil—coconut
VRIDHI - Habenaria acuminata
Java plum or Indian blackberry
89957-89-1
HSN CODE : 0813
Product : Grape Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil
This extract is widely used in premium vascular applications
Sulforaphane 10% — Standardized Extract from Brassica oleracea (broccoli sprout)
Assam Tea and Nilgiri Tea
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 340.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 875.00
US$ 46.00
US$ 46.00
US$ 27.00
US$ 12.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 39.00
US$ 44.89
US$ 80.08
US$ 117.98
US$ 42.79
US$ 34.50
US$ 43.28
US$ 57.45
US$ 19.50
US$ 43.87
US$ 71.33