US$ 163.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Periwinkle Leaf OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Periwinkle Leaf OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Periwinkle Leaf Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus Common Name : Sadabahar Leaves, Periwinkle Leaves, Vinca Rosea, Vinca minor, Vinca major, Magdalena, church flower, blue buttons, joy on the ground, devil Part Used : Leaves Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Catharanthus roseus Leaves Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca
Botanical source: Trametes versicolor (turkey tail)
Common Name : Ipecacuanha
Product : Cucumber Seed Oil
is Cold pressed from the peel of the fruit known botanically as Citrus bergamia
OPCs 95% — Standardized Extract from Vitis vinifera (grape seed)
Rewand Khatai
Botanical Name : Lawsonia inermis
creating more balanced and centering blends that are good for meditation and relaxation
INCI: Paederia Foetida Extract (in selected carrier oil)
Immunity support
CO₂ extraction uses pressurized carbon dioxide at low temperatures to extract active compounds from Illicium verum (Star Anise) without chemical solvents
woody character (Nagarmotha)
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 124.00
US$ 32.00
US$ 43.00
US$ 49.50
US$ 176.00
US$ 145.00
US$ 107.00
US$ 50.40
US$ 124.00
US$ 57.00
US$ 51.00