US$ 38.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Caralluma OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Caralluma OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Caralluma Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Caralluma Fimbriata Common Name : Caralluma, Caralluma Fimbriata Part Used : Stem (Edible Cactus) Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Caralluma Fimbriata Stem (Edible Cactus) Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Caralluma Fimbriata Extract Not currently listed COA
and tocopherols
Vinca minor
Active contents (Phytochemical) : Aloin
Every production batch of Oleanolic Acid 98% is tested by HPLC (or UV-Spectrophotometry where method-appropriate) and shipped with a dated Certificate of Analysis referencing the specific lot number
Fisetin 98% — Standardized Extract from Rhus succedanea (wax tree)
wild parsnip
These spicy oils complement the subtle peppery notes of Angelica
Botanical source: Nelumbo nucifera (lotus leaf)
Buy Gudbach Powder
Product form : Raspberry Powder
Beej Pyaaz
Luteolin 98% from Sophora japonica is widely specified by formulators across premium nutraceutical categories
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 134.00
US$ 463.50
US$ 880.50
US$ 120.00
US$ 238.50
US$ 103.00
US$ 211.00
US$ 48.00
US$ 90.00
US$ 172.00
US$ 517.00
US$ 172.00
US$ 85.00
US$ 415.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 110.00
US$ 137.50
US$ 128.50
US$ 48.00