US$ 42.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Slippery Elm Bark OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Slippery Elm Bark OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Slippery Elm Bark Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Ulmus rubra Common Name : Slippery Elm Part Used : Bark Country of Origin : USA Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Ulmus rubra Bark Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Ulmus Rubra Bark Extract Not currently listed COA available on request Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear
Product : Mahuya Flower Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil
Product : Banaba Oil Soluble Extract in Sweet Almond Oil
Madecassic Acid 95% from Centella asiatica is widely specified by formulators across pharma-grade cosmetic categories
Toolaphala (Blue flower)
Pavonia odorata
Properties: Pomegranates are a good source of vitamin C
INCI: Tecomella undulata Extract (in selected carrier oil)
Panch aunle
Product : Mint Oil Soluble Extract in Sweet Almond Oil
Cedrus deodara
INCI: Curcuma zerumbet Extract (in selected carrier oil)
A standardized agnuside standardized to 0
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 6 - Nov 11
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 214.00
US$ 224.50
US$ 111.00
US$ 199.99
US$ 475.00
US$ 109.50
US$ 150.00
US$ 283.00
US$ 425.00
US$ 159.99
US$ 1014.00
US$ 166.00
US$ 84.99
US$ 69.00
US$ 184.99
US$ 289.50