US$ 145.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Yacon Root OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Yacon Root OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Yacon Root Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Smallanthus sonchifolius Common Name : Yacon Part Used : Root Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Smallanthus sonchifolius Root Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Smallanthus Sonchifolius Root Extract Not currently listed COA available on request Grade :
Butea Monosperma
Brands : Varied (Best brands in each item is selected)
Rhizoma iridis Extract
Product : Mango Seed oil
Nymphaea caerulea Flower Extract
Fish Stone Infused Oil - Sangesar Mahi — Herbal Infusion Oil (Fish Stone)
antifungal treatments
antibacterial properties (Myrrh)
Buy Indian herbal powders
Part Used : Dried inner bark
Botanical Extract : Urtica dioica Leaf Extract – 20%
Product : Champaca Flower Oil Soluble Extract in Fractionated Coconut Oil
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 20.95
US$ 110.00
US$ 50.00
US$ 15.00
US$ 26.00
US$ 118.00
US$ 15.95
US$ 127.50
US$ 155.00
US$ 140.00
US$ 182.50
US$ 92.00
US$ 159.97
US$ 13.95
US$ 97.95
US$ 190.00
US$ 155.95
US$ 13.95