US$ 495.89
beautyesthetic.cz
Patchouli Flower OS Extract, Apricot Oil
Description
Patchouli Flower OS Extract, Apricot OilProduct : Patchouli Flower Oil Soluble Extract in Apricot Oil Botanical Name : Pogostemon cablin Common Name : Patchouli Part Used : Flower Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Apricot Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Pogostemon cablin Flower Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil CAS No. 72869 69 3 Pogostemon Cablin Leaf Extract CAS No. 84238 39 1 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear pale
Common Name : Buransh
Cuminum cyminum
Product : Perilla Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil
Country of Origin: Peru
Plantago Major Leaf Extract — CAS No
Speciality: No Artificial Colors
Flower 2 - Dried Chamomile Flower
Chinese 苹果
mix into bathwater
Part Used : Dried inner bark
Allium sativum Extract (10:1) (Allium sativum) is supplied as a Standardized Extract with with Documentations (COA
Active component : linalool (the primary compound)
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 5 - Nov 10
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 430.77
US$ 311.07
US$ 185.82
US$ 151.95
US$ 1324.87
US$ 1761.14
US$ 143.41
US$ 18.22
US$ 116.45
US$ 385.48
US$ 649.73
US$ 423.02
US$ 54.31
US$ 924.12
US$ 164.06
US$ 790.68
US$ 134.38
US$ 103.13