US$ 191.50
beautyesthetic.cz
2.42ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
2.42ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Emerald Carat: 2. 42 Colour: G Clarity: VS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 31x6. 19x4. 17mm L W Ratio: 1. 5 Table: 65% Depth: 67. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG642492357 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG673404214
Certificate Number: LG659434538
Certificate Number: LG2537715444
Certificate Number: LG715599434
Certificate Number: LG737504527
Certificate Number: LG720561258
Certificate Number: LG722504661
Certificate Number: LG643409498
Certificate Number: LG731514000
Certificate Number: LG739514333
Certificate Number: LG616421547
Certificate Number: LG614399731
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 201.00
US$ 204.00
US$ 201.00
US$ 197.00
US$ 191.50
US$ 195.00
US$ 192.50
US$ 186.50
US$ 176.50
US$ 176.00
US$ 198.50
US$ 202.00
US$ 190.00
US$ 179.00
US$ 184.00
US$ 201.00
US$ 183.50
US$ 192.00
US$ 178.00