Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)
$791.50
Sale price
$791.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)
Certificate Number: LG683593943
Certificate Number: LG735598316
Certificate Number: LG700528431
Certificate Number: LG742530432
Certificate Number: LG700579077
Certificate Number: LG681501648
Certificate Number: LG731522113
Certificate Number: LG638450347
Certificate Number: LG6462658092
Certificate Number: 2516333106
Certificate Number: LG735517452
Certificate Number: LG719507788
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy