US$ 10.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
$505.50
Sale price
$505.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire ring 1 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 60ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG746506011
Certificate Number: LG625423926
Certificate Number: LG711503156
Certificate Number: LG804648333
Certificate Number: LG683566182
Certificate Number: LG781604136
Certificate Number: LG747573496
Certificate Number: LG724567152
Certificate Number: LG647427837
Certificate Number: LG707513634
Certificate Number: LG713535999
Certificate Number: LG724503766
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Tractor Silicone Teether
DIY Wooden Truck
US$ 22.99
Pull-Along Crock Crocodile Toy
US$ 49.99
Gracie Folio Stationery Set
US$ 24.00
Holiday Bow Set
US$ 18.00
Magnetic Puzzle - Mountain
US$ 15.99
Rocket Pinball Game
US$ 32.99
My First Doll Set
US$ 49.99
Dock Edge DE1156G Dockushion HD, 48", Black
US$ 128.09
Tool Belt
US$ 29.99
Dometic 9610004641
US$ 162.97