US$ 32.99
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)
$417.00
Sale price
$417.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 9.00)Setting Solitaire with Shoulder Accents Ring Size 9. 00 Diamond 1. 23ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour H, Clarity VVS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG790674270
Certificate Number: LG724511636
Certificate Number: LG675559679
Certificate Number: LG729572526
Certificate Number: LG739585598
Certificate Number: LG781602908
Certificate Number: LG791603047
Certificate Number: LG801609936
Certificate Number: LG12837410
Certificate Number: LG649438740
Measurements: 12
Certificate Number: LG695521130
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Ambrosia ASA-CF Filament
Vintage Contemporary Brass Pendant Lamp Elio
US$ 413.50
Table Lamp With Flexible Tube Stoccolma
US$ 184.00
Prusa MMU3 for CORE One (Lite or Enclosed)
US$ 200.00
Brass Wall Lamp with White Opal Glass Shade
US$ 151.00
AMBROSIA PPS-CF Filament
US$ 109.99
LDO Smart Orbiter v3.5 Extruder
US$ 99.90
6-Pendant Industrial Suspension Light Vesta
US$ 562.50