US$ 36.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.00)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Baguette Accent Solitaire View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 54ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG680591521
Certificate Number: LG1549822876
Certificate Number: LG687511037
Certificate Number: LG710567202
Certificate Number: LG753513326
Certificate Number: LG717542446
Certificate Number: LG700535641
81ct Marquise Natural Diamond (Colour D
Certificate Number: LG732514595
Certificate Number: LG683527881
Certificate Number: 2487527492
Certificate Number: LG771631578
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 26.00
US$ 34.76
US$ 74.36
US$ 35.29
US$ 30.71
US$ 534.77
US$ 305.74
US$ 42.03
US$ 51.45
US$ 20.97
US$ 37.03
US$ 44.17
US$ 748.22
US$ 85.24
US$ 10.38
US$ 11.93
US$ 332.89
US$ 2075.99