US$ 344.43
beautyesthetic.cz
2.07ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
2.07ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Marquise Carat: 2. 07 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Very Good Fluorescence: None Measurements: 13. 07x6. 45x4. 16mm L W Ratio: 2. 03 Table: 58% Depth: 64. 5% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG776636661 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG733572716
Certificate Number: LG737517516
Certificate Number: LG539203125
Certificate Number: LG715578994
Certificate Number: LG732559388
Certificate Number: LG12926308
Certificate Number: LG625427333
Certificate Number: 7508740547
Certificate Number: LG671438596
Certificate Number: LG638496743
Certificate Number: LG726522591
Certificate Number: LG675515871
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1980.00
US$ 1472.00
US$ 344.43
US$ 804.42
US$ 540.00
US$ 1035.00
US$ 1248.00
US$ 1380.00
US$ 575.00
US$ 510.00
US$ 344.43
US$ 690.00
US$ 599.40
US$ 899.40
US$ 1667.50
US$ 329.40
US$ 329.40
US$ 258.18
US$ 1199.40