US$ 50.00
beautyesthetic.cz
6.01ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
6.01ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Marquise Carat: 6. 01 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 19. 94x9. 22x5. 57mm L W Ratio: 2. 16 Table: 62% Depth: 60. 4% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG689583750 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG659414229
Certificate Number: LG586338924
Certificate Number: LG642485331
Certificate Number: LG719502337
Certificate Number: LG1517668072
Certificate Number: LG710555532
Certificate Number: LG723582817
Certificate Number: LG724540871
Certificate Number: LG729588868
Certificate Number: LG713572767
Certificate Number: LG715592760
Certificate Number: LG683502925
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 39.99
US$ 32.99
US$ 26.99
US$ 105.00
US$ 70.00
US$ 140.00
US$ 130.00
US$ 180.00
US$ 59.00
US$ 342.50
US$ 390.00
US$ 180.00
US$ 212.50
US$ 45.00
US$ 425.00
US$ 175.00
US$ 145.00
US$ 329.00
US$ 59.00