US$ 151.00
beautyesthetic.cz
1.03ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.03ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 1. 03 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 59x5. 69x3. 53mm L W Ratio: 1. 51 Table: 60% Depth: 62% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG807632485 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG605375589
Certificate Number: LG717596106
Certificate Number: LG792666708
Certificate Number: LG704505115
Certificate Number: LG694550903
Certificate Number: LG596336446
Certificate Number: LG1517668072
Certificate Number: LG773642950
Certificate Number: LG737555232
Certificate Number: LG786697726
60ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G
Certificate Number: LG725518308
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 80.00
US$ 60.00
US$ 80.00
US$ 142.00
US$ 149.00
US$ 60.00
US$ 683.00
US$ 33.00
US$ 78.00
US$ 50.99
US$ 1150.00
US$ 34.59
US$ 1950.00
US$ 499.50
US$ 2999.50
US$ 999.50
US$ 999.50