Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

3.02ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified)

$509.00
Sale price  $509.00 Regular price 
Description

3.02ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 3. 02 Colour: D Clarity: VVS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 83x6. 67x4. 75mm L W Ratio: 1. 47 Table: 63% Depth: 71. 2% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG774653663 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG727558140

Certificate Number: 2487246833

Certificate Number: LG722562874

Certificate Number: LG803603316

Certificate Number: LG742543858

Certificate Number: LG728578018

Certificate Number: LG2544822649

Certificate Number: LG735534349

Certificate Number: LG723557397

Certificate Number: LG653433994

Certificate Number: LG723591094

Certificate Number: 737595095

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

RANI-85881

US$ 99.00

4.1 (17 reviews)

PARI-26080

US$ 99.00

4.7 (14 reviews)

AMAL-25856

US$ 99.00

4.0 (22 reviews)

INTY-85755

US$ 99.00

4.3 (25 reviews)

DIYA-26049

US$ 99.00

4.1 (30 reviews)

Gala-85890

US$ 99.00

4.0 (20 reviews)

Clear-85959

US$ 99.00

4.4 (17 reviews)

YAMA-25941

US$ 99.00

5.0 (11 reviews)

NARAD-85820

US$ 99.00

4.8 (20 reviews)

NERIO-24803

US$ 99.00

4.1 (17 reviews)

MANJU-25923

US$ 99.00

4.0 (24 reviews)

Glaze-85965

US$ 99.00

4.3 (27 reviews)

recommand products