US$ 91.49
beautyesthetic.cz
1.02ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Deep Orange, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.02ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Deep Orange, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 1. 02 Colour: Orange Intensity: Fancy Deep Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 93x5. 66x3. 47mm L W Ratio: 1. 58 Table: 58% Depth: 61. 3% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG749513787 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG738521361
Certificate Number: LG729550390
Certificate Number: LG658470361
Certificate Number: LG749587630
Certificate Number: LG6472819365
Certificate Number: LG665437605
Certificate Number: LG720586708
Certificate Number: LG717558779
Certificate Number: LG715583135
Certificate Number: LG729513346
Certificate Number: LG735527343
Certificate Number: LG733572342
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 124.95
US$ 86.32
US$ 72.82
US$ 216.50
US$ 29.95
US$ 29.95
US$ 25.35
US$ 110.31
US$ 103.36
US$ 22.99
US$ 34.48
US$ 80.59
US$ 136.58
US$ 90.81