beautyesthetic.cz
1.97ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.97ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 1. 97 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9x6. 19x4. 02mm L W Ratio: 1. 45 Table: 64% Depth: 64. 9% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG733583792 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG731531380
Certificate Number: LG715577973
Certificate Number: LG729523602
Certificate Number: 6521952066
Certificate Number: LG662474078
Certificate Number: LG724556836
Certificate Number: LG7486961840
Certificate Number: LG698562155
Certificate Number: LG712570336
Certificate Number: LG698536110
Certificate Number: 662450465
Certificate Number: LG724577684
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 84.99
US$ 35.00
US$ 84.60
US$ 125.00
US$ 34.99
US$ 119.99
US$ 89.67
US$ 131.99
US$ 15.95
US$ 60.00
US$ 129.95
US$ 104.95
US$ 89.99
US$ 150.48
US$ 14.35
US$ 125.40
US$ 64.99
US$ 125.40