Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

2.57ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)

$228.00
Sale price  $228.00 Regular price 
Description

2.57ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion modified Carat: 2. 57 Colour: F Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 15x7. 24x5. 02mm L W Ratio: 1. 26 Table: 61% Depth: 69. 3% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG765639348 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG702506056

Certificate Number: LG726504172

Certificate Number: LG735583419

Certificate Number: LG692599052

Certificate Number: LG698550036

Certificate Number: LG1517668072

Certificate Number: 6535250860

Certificate Number: LG689516085

Certificate Number: LG724523933

Certificate Number: LG613390979

Certificate Number: LG681522386

Certificate Number: LG647478894

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Lucky Love

US$ 272.50

4.9 (16 reviews)

Saviour

US$ 1075.00

4.1 (12 reviews)

Oyla

US$ 150.00

4.0 (8 reviews)

Youth

US$ 150.00

4.0 (16 reviews)

Lucky Love

US$ 272.50

4.4 (10 reviews)

Toro

US$ 242.50

4.6 (16 reviews)

Frogs

US$ 550.00

4.2 (22 reviews)

My Cat

US$ 150.00

4.8 (9 reviews)

recommand products

BOW-TIE

US$ 67.95

Min. order: 1 piece

4.1 (9 reviews)

Sold : Login>>