US$ 30.87
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.25)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: The Twisted Pav Solitaire View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity IF, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG743521515
Certificate Number: LG728523130
Certificate Number: LG766684915
Certificate Number: LG12691004
Certificate Number: LG710504792
Certificate Number: LG710561182
Certificate Number: LG687522811
Certificate Number: LG739599471
Certificate Number: LG795649790
Certificate Number: LG715564227
Certificate Number: LG696531584
Certificate Number: LG719516818
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 30.36
US$ 83.87
US$ 101.35
US$ 81.80
US$ 26.75
US$ 55.05
US$ 15.95
US$ 77.18
US$ 25.21
US$ 94.67
US$ 153.33
US$ 23.15
US$ 75.11