US$ 43.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.25)
$898.00
Sale price
$898.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 7.25)
Certificate Number: LG681587255
Certificate Number: LG719546556
Certificate Number: LG627459987
Certificate Number: LG588371611
Certificate Number: 732537851
L/W Ratio: 2
Certificate Number: LG586382131
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Certificate Number: LG712507174
Certificate Number: LG722504448
Certificate Number: LG722574565
Certificate Number: LG728565067
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Observatory at Midday - Manhwa
GARLAND GIMP | MOSS
US$ 14.00
Yumi's Cells - Banana Mood Light
US$ 119.00
ROYAL CHEVRON | SAFFRON
US$ 46.00
BINARIA | SAND
US$ 22.00
Bongchon Bride - Acrylic Stand
US$ 15.00
LEAF BERRY | MIST
US$ 32.00
Two Tracks - Project Season 2 (LP)
US$ 75.00
SUMMER STITCH | TULIP
US$ 70.00
RUN ALONG | PEARL
US$ 30.00
EYE CATCHING | TERRAIN
US$ 60.00
RAINBOW STRIPE | TULIP
US$ 49.00
SBS Drama - All In OST (LP)
US$ 76.00