US$ 621.50
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.75)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.75)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG749548750
Certificate Number: LG588371611
Certificate Number: LG611356243
Certificate Number: LG784612914
Certificate Number: LG749552854
Certificate Number: LG712566396
Certificate Number: LG636496688
Certificate Number: LG717541390
Certificate Number: LG704514273
Certificate Number: LG651476643
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Certificate Number: LG611386991
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 164.00
US$ 361.50
US$ 104.00
US$ 98.00
US$ 182.00
US$ 1024.50
US$ 145.50
US$ 451.50
US$ 253.50
US$ 136.50
US$ 485.50
US$ 2225.00
US$ 2160.50
US$ 124.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 103.50
US$ 136.50
US$ 22771.00
US$ 196.00