beautyesthetic.cz
3.06ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
3.06ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion modified Carat: 3. 06 Colour: G Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 11. 66x6. 92x4. 61mm L W Ratio: 1. 68 Table: 67% Depth: 66. 6% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG794654633 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG11189116
Certificate Number: LG719508553
Certificate Number: LG761504612
Certificate Number: LG715587366
Certificate Number: LG731509347
Certificate Number: LG728563273
Certificate Number: LG717538410
Certificate Number: LG677557787
Certificate Number: LG630453438
Certificate Number: 600361351
Certificate Number: LG719569754
Product: Three Stone with Pavé Shoulders
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 118.50
US$ 165.00
US$ 199.50
US$ 199.50
US$ 450.00
US$ 165.00
US$ 180.00
US$ 87.50
US$ 300.00
US$ 1000.00
US$ 503.50
US$ 137.50
US$ 180.00