US$ 38.00
beautyesthetic.cz
2.03ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity SI2, IGI Certified)
Description
2.03ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity SI2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Marquise Carat: 2. 03 Colour: Pink Intensity: Fancy Vivid Overtone: N A Clarity: SI2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: Faint Measurements: 12. 35x6. 74x4. 1mm L W Ratio: 1. 83 Table: 58% Depth: 60. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG702527859 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG692514522
Certificate Number: LG722555653
Certificate Number: LG713540029
Certificate Number: LG713530968
Certificate Number: LG727584508
Certificate Number: 633499238
Certificate Number: LG665421008
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Certificate Number: LG627443315
Certificate Number: LG658494423
Certificate Number: LG634483029
Certificate Number: LG660446470
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 24.00
US$ 59.50
US$ 13.00
US$ 150.00
US$ 190.00
US$ 150.00
US$ 155.47
US$ 140.00
US$ 12.99
US$ 22.00
US$ 150.00
US$ 140.00
US$ 132.50
US$ 400.00
US$ 140.00
US$ 110.97