US$ 14.99
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
$662.48
Sale price
$662.48
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 7 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 30ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG12691004
Certificate Number: LG708582103
Certificate Number: LG743514169
Certificate Number: LG736503570
Certificate Number: LG724552410
Certificate Number: LG714506981
Certificate Number: LG745524363
Certificate Number: LG720560414
Certificate Number: LG720518172
Certificate Number: LG732520363
Certificate Number: LG723571628
Certificate Number: LG782632668
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Funko Pop! Naruto - Iruka Umino #1966
HiLINE Airpita! - Stand Case - Purple - (S Size)
US$ 1650.00
Mahoraga
US$ 23.50
HiLINE Airpita! - Stand Case - Navy
US$ 22.00
Gacha - Bento Shop
US$ 900.00
Conquistadora Vessel by Jan Barboglio
US$ 347.50
Fallout
US$ 50.75
HiLINE Airpita! - Stand Case - Milk Gray
US$ 22.00