US$ 65.00
beautyesthetic.cz
1.50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)
Description
1.50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 1. 50 Colour: G Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 36x7. 38x4. 56mm L W Ratio: 1 Table: 56% Depth: 61. 9% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG678532894 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG726525528
Certificate Number: LG666401457
Certificate Number: LG702596990
Certificate Number: LG689540926
Certificate Number: LG691540005
Certificate Number: LG651452991
Certificate Number: LG724578780
Certificate Number: LG713527834
Certificate Number: LG711526880
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Measurements: 8x8x5
Certificate Number: LG689541216
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 44.95
US$ 68.00
US$ 13.99
US$ 34.95
US$ 34.95
US$ 50.00
US$ 129.00
US$ 129.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 65.00
US$ 35.00
US$ 20.00
US$ 69.99
US$ 69.00