Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.50)
$1091.00
Sale price
$1091.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.50)
Certificate Number: LG726544544
Certificate Number: LG725508445
Certificate Number: LG735550629
Certificate Number: LG722538547
Certificate Number: LG660422625
Certificate Number: LG739523528
Certificate Number: LG733516579
Certificate Number: LG742520226
Certificate Number: LG715564797
Certificate Number: LG677525159
Certificate Number: 614327658
Certificate Number: LG2476819234
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy