US$ 286.20
beautyesthetic.cz
3.02ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut EX, IGI Certified)
Description
3.02ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut EX, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion modified Carat: 3. 02 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Cut: Excellent Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 10. 78x7. 58x5. 16mm L W Ratio: 1. 42 Table: 61% Depth: 68. 1% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG731542213 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG739559412
Certificate Number: 7501072526
Certificate Number: LG6482213567
Certificate Number: LG728507748
Certificate Number: LG722567042
Certificate Number: LG724564097
Certificate Number: LG717584966
Certificate Number: LG731522551
Certificate Number: LG732574607
Certificate Number: LG717548429
Certificate Number: LG707530380
Certificate Number: LG597357445
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 92.89
US$ 103.80
US$ 316.03
US$ 332.38
US$ 112.95
US$ 475.02
US$ 404.70
US$ 130.53
US$ 281.23
US$ 788.87
US$ 170.39
US$ 465.00
US$ 127.52
US$ 332.38
US$ 387.48
US$ 296.92
US$ 797.28
US$ 225.91
US$ 105.80