US$ 21.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.75)
$610.50
Sale price
$610.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.75)Setting Five Stone Ring with Pav Band Ring Size 6. 75 Diamond 2. 40ct Marquise Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) LG733584721 View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG654431433
Certificate Number: LG760585414
Certificate Number: LG689591600
Certificate Number: LG691588501
Certificate Number: LG678565257
Certificate Number: LG798621290
Certificate Number: LG605382698
Certificate Number: LG5483402512
Certificate Number: LG737523749
Certificate Number: LG669469953
Certificate Number: LG774613433
Certificate Number: LG693533022
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Dota
Light, Medium & Decaf Office Box
US$ 250.00
Dark Roast
US$ 21.00
Dawn Patrol
US$ 26.24
Kenya Lenana
US$ 26.24
Peñaherrera
US$ 32.81
Oro Fino
US$ 21.00
Nueva Llusta
US$ 32.81
Swell Chaser
US$ 26.24
Cruise Control
US$ 21.00
Smooth & Chocolatey
US$ 105.00
Long Miles Lunar Station
US$ 32.81