US$ 360.00
beautyesthetic.cz
3.05ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)
Description
3.05ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Pink, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Pear Carat: 3. 05 Colour: Pink Intensity: Fancy Vivid Clarity: VS1 Polish: Very Good Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: Faint Measurements: 12. 73x8. 16x5. 06mm L W Ratio: 1. 56 Table: 61% Depth: 62% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG782683125 Certificate PDF: View
Table: 53%
Certificate Number: LG779660015
Certificate Number: LG717520492
Certificate Number: LG2544822649
Certificate Number: LG606321798
Certificate Number: LG768605484
Certificate Number: LG732504733
Certificate Number: LG642408654
Certificate Number: LG659428509
Certificate Number: LG683522006
Certificate Number: LG752579445
58ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 420.00
US$ 660.00
US$ 888.00
US$ 3528.00
US$ 2688.00
US$ 600.00
US$ 3948.00
US$ 3202.50
US$ 564.00
US$ 792.00
US$ 2121.00
US$ 3003.00
US$ 816.00
US$ 2250.00
US$ 41.00