Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

1.00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)

$140.00
Sale price  $140.00 Regular price 
Description

1.00ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VS1, Cut ID, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Round Carat: 1. 00 Colour: D Clarity: VS1 Cut: Ideal Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 6. 37x6. 41x3. 96mm L W Ratio: 0. 99 Table: 58% Depth: 62% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG803605292 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG22074218

Certificate Number: LG727574390

Certificate Number: LG734521306

Certificate Number: LG649458468

Certificate Number: LG712589130

Certificate Number: LG706572591

Certificate Number: LG660456388

Certificate Number: LG723581895

Certificate Number: LG715583135

Certificate Number: LG732542225

Certificate Number: LG754537249

Certificate Number: LG800634968

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Alice Set

US$ 945.00

5.0 (23 reviews)

Lemon Set

US$ 1445.00

4.9 (22 reviews)

Coat

US$ 54.00

4.0 (23 reviews)

Kiln-Dried

US$ 42.00

4.1 (21 reviews)

Venus

US$ 33.99

4.6 (30 reviews)

Wood Gal

US$ 33.99

4.0 (25 reviews)

recommand products