US$ 21.99
beautyesthetic.cz
3.13ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
3.13ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 3. 13 Colour: D Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 12. 47x5. 94x3. 79mm L W Ratio: 2. 1 Table: 61% Depth: 63. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG733553039 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG728503887
Certificate Number: LG734521306
Certificate Number: LG733588317
Certificate Number: LG678505266
Certificate Number: LG726556391
Certificate Number: LG696594135
Certificate Number: 1503469659
Certificate Number: LG689565715
Certificate Number: LG673409725
Certificate Number: LG6512365826
Certificate Number: LG698519138
Certificate Number: LG631453369
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 28.99
US$ 24.85
US$ 11.59
US$ 93.66
US$ 111.98
US$ 175.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 43.00
US$ 136.00
US$ 172.59
US$ 19.00
US$ 168.96
US$ 101.73
US$ 78.00
US$ 183.00
US$ 40.74
US$ 12.00
US$ 54.00
US$ 13.00