Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (Canada Size 5.50)
$1041.50
Sale price
$1041.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (Canada Size 5.50)This ring includes: Setting Product: The Twisted Pav Solitaire View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 41ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity IF, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG12926302
Certificate Number: LG733509619
Certificate Number: LG685506597
Certificate Number: LG724508131
Certificate Number: LG782696016
Certificate Number: LG735593522
Certificate Number: LG687527580
Certificate Number: LG715536472
Certificate Number: LG613361886
Certificate Number: LG726544283
Certificate Number: LG728522101
Certificate Number: LG734513494
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
ROJA Roja Parfum De La Nuit Parfum
US$ 29.99
Jelly Rancher Ripple T Clear Butt Plug
US$ 39.95
Memo Paris Moon Fever Eau de PARFUM
US$ 254.00
Enlightened Tutor [Arena League 2000]
US$ 240.53
MEMO PARIS Zante Eau de PARFUM
US$ 23.95
Dior Addict Purple Glow Eau de Parfum
US$ 44.00
Dior Bois d'Argent Esprit De Parfum
US$ 19.95