beautyesthetic.cz
1.00ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)
Description
1.00ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour Fancy Vivid Blue, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Radiant Carat: 1. 00 Colour: Blue Intensity: Fancy Vivid Overtone: N A Clarity: VVS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 04x4. 97x3. 38mm L W Ratio: 1. 42 Table: 66% Depth: 68% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG623482011 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG12926302
Certificate Number: LG710573622
Certificate Number: LG588342234
Certificate Number: LG678599097
Certificate Number: LG687589950
Certificate Number: LG674552602
Certificate Number: LG655416866
Certificate Number: LG723580732
Certificate Number: LG717549331
Certificate Number: LG692594889
Certificate Number: LG635467582
Certificate Number: LG694509934
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 5297.00
US$ 4192.00
US$ 5190.50
US$ 4435.50
US$ 4004.50
US$ 3570.00
US$ 4463.50
US$ 2944.00
US$ 2504.00
US$ 3659.50
US$ 4864.50
US$ 3212.50
US$ 5054.00
US$ 4060.00