US$ 275.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size Not Sure)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size Not Sure)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire ring 1 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 41ct Radiant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity IF, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG660467059
Certificate Number: LG790672332
Average Carat Weight: 10
Certificate Number: LG717551240
Certificate Number: LG725508809
Certificate Number: 1528847863
Certificate Number: LG729563571
Certificate Number: LG784604818
Certificate Number: LG737532318
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Certificate Number: LG668442439
Certificate Number: LG769662785
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 225.00
US$ 225.00
US$ 375.00
US$ 14.99
US$ 400.00
US$ 10.50
US$ 370.00
US$ 210.00
US$ 185.00
US$ 19.50
US$ 185.00
US$ 425.00
US$ 225.00
US$ 375.00
US$ 400.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 14.99
US$ 32.00