US$ 85.25
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.00)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 4.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 4 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 98ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour H, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG741592043
Certificate Number: LG22074218
Certificate Number: LG720573543
Certificate Number: LG736504758
Certificate Number: LG696502684
Certificate Number: LG733535036
Certificate Number: LG772628483
Symmetry: Very Good
Certificate Number: LG687502927
Certificate Number: LG642488354
Certificate Number: LG719575834
Certificate Number: LG722566302
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1102.50
US$ 1102.50
US$ 125.00
US$ 435.00
US$ 135.91
US$ 125.00
US$ 36.04
US$ 69.00
US$ 76.43
US$ 83.93
US$ 111.64
US$ 125.00
US$ 37.52
US$ 160.00
US$ 13.30
US$ 59.95
US$ 14.16
US$ 15.50
US$ 748.50