Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 8.00)
$562.50
Sale price
$562.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 8.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Shoulder Accents View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 50ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG709532803
Certificate Number: LG698563882
Certificate Number: LG749590042
Certificate Number: LG6445481507
Certificate Number: LG724565144
Certificate Number: LG634499606
Certificate Number: LG726537114
Certificate Number: LG728582708
Intensity: Fancy Deep
Certificate Number: LG676501598
Certificate Number: LG784699771
Certificate Number: 1505160419
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Geared Motor 0.55kW, 800rpm, 1Phase
US$ 275.37
A41 Vee Belt - A Section
US$ 12.29
Salter Hanging Scales 50Kg x 200g
US$ 68.84
90mm - External Cap High Roughage Arbour
US$ 143.37