US$ 100.00
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size Not Sure)
$688.98
Sale price
$688.98
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size Not Sure)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire ring 1 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 2. 43ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity IF, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG710569034
Certificate Number: LG662468411
Certificate Number: LG1533715443
Certificate Number: LG692552940
Certificate Number: LG723587349
Certificate Number: LG752512593
Certificate Number: LG717599455
Certificate Number: LG790672123
Certificate Number: LG566313551
Certificate Number: LG667445042
Certificate Number: LG591362473
Certificate Number: LG783629311
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Bollé Rush+ Small - smoke lens PSSRUSP4442B
Kershaw Federalist Knife 4320
US$ 102.95
Hogue Smith & Wesson 59 Series 40010
US$ 25.46
Bobster Enforcer EENF101
US$ 44.98
Kershaw Jet Pack Knife 1401
US$ 32.95
Uncle Mike's Mil-Spec Swivels 14023
US$ 26.95
Kershaw Lonerock RBK2 Knife 1891
US$ 39.95