US$ 18.50
Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.00)
$449.00
Sale price
$449.00
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.00)Setting Three Stone Ring with Pav Band 5 Ring Size 6. 00 Diamond 0. 68ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG735591286
Certificate Number: LG750524416
Certificate Number: LG733528921
Certificate Number: LG794680483
Certificate Number: LG750502595
Certificate Number: LG794683386
Certificate Number: LG789612169
Certificate Number: LG719531536
Certificate Number: LG774613494
Certificate Number: LG618475992
Certificate Number: LG2476819234
Certificate Number: LG737558717
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Bold - Root Beer Float Pre-Rolls - 1.5G
Nightnight - Pure Cbn Oil - 30Ml
US$ 39.00
Common Ground - Mac Pack Pre-Roll - 5G
US$ 29.00
Dosi Punch Live Rosin Dabber
US$ 36.64