Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

2.01ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VS2, IGI Certified)

$333.00
Sale price  $333.00 Regular price 
Description

2.01ct Cushion brilliant Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F, Clarity VS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Cushion brilliant Carat: 2. 01 Colour: F Clarity: VS2 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 9. 16x6. 73x4. 1mm L W Ratio: 1. 36 Table: 62% Depth: 60. 9% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG703513158 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG694525898

Certificate Number: LG720521493

Certificate Number: LG683583965

Certificate Number: LG12926302

Certificate Number: LG712535014

Certificate Number: LG685509079

Certificate Number: LG705518143

Certificate Number: LG700518048

Certificate Number: LG723527039

Certificate Number: LG702526946

Certificate Number: 633499238

Certificate Number: LG636457295

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Roof Panel

US$ 1706.50

4.5 (25 reviews)

Roof Panel

US$ 1237.05

5.0 (5 reviews)

Hood

US$ 395.55

4.6 (16 reviews)

recommand products