US$ 283.68
beautyesthetic.cz
3.05ct Princess Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity SI1, IGI Certified)
Description
3.05ct Princess Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity SI1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Princess Carat: 3. 05 Colour: E Clarity: SI1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 7. 94x7. 56x5. 5mm L W Ratio: 1. 05 Table: 71% Depth: 72. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG670432518 Certificate PDF: View
98ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D
Certificate Number: 7546806786
Certificate Number: LG720506290
Certificate Number: LG628491112
Certificate Number: LG656497678
Certificate Number: LG728550067
Certificate Number: LG775628538
Certificate Number: LG544271885
Certificate Number: LG779669772
Certificate Number: LG2536715566
29ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour F
83ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 27 - Nov 1
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 24.33
US$ 46.78
US$ 24.39
US$ 54.76
US$ 150.23
US$ 53.10
US$ 35.38
US$ 105.39
US$ 100.98
US$ 112.54
US$ 511.85
US$ 67.88
US$ 10.46
US$ 119.01
US$ 16.74
US$ 17.01
US$ 152.19
US$ 37.17
US$ 127.47