Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

1.05ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)

$177.95
Sale price  $177.95 Regular price 
Description

1.05ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Oval Carat: 1. 05 Colour: E Clarity: VVS2 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 8. 42x5. 7x3. 47mm L W Ratio: 1. 48 Table: 60% Depth: 60. 9% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG766684730 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG726504428

Certificate Number: LG733598240

Certificate Number: LG737551941

Certificate Number: LG632496197

Certificate Number: LG724506153

Certificate Number: LG727585846

Certificate Number: LG752569672

Certificate Number: LG646488171

Certificate Number: LG737559539

Certificate Number: LG784630063

Certificate Number: LG726558866

Certificate Number: LG2605219562

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

BIENOX 100u

US$ 48.99

4.0 (12 reviews)

ARCV PLUS

US$ 69.99

4.5 (17 reviews)

ARUMI 200MG

US$ 118.99

4.7 (13 reviews)

BVRS PN 2%

US$ 65.99

4.4 (9 reviews)

INNOTOX 50u

US$ 45.99

4.3 (12 reviews)

ELASTY G

US$ 46.99

4.2 (30 reviews)

MIRACLE H

US$ 105.50

4.5 (14 reviews)

LIZTOX 100U

US$ 68.99

4.2 (8 reviews)

KAIRAX DEEP

US$ 51.99

4.9 (25 reviews)

recommand products