Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

1.94ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)

$222.00
Sale price  $222.00 Regular price 
Description

1.94ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Oval Carat: 1. 94 Colour: G Clarity: VS1 Cut: N A Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 10. 03x7. 19x4. 37mm L W Ratio: 1. 39 Table: 61% Depth: 60. 8% Certificate: IGI Certificate Number: LG735543308 Certificate PDF: View

Certificate Number: LG723553221

Measurements: 11x8

Certificate Number: LG712572718

Certificate Number: LG722527256

Certificate Number: LG623444729

Certificate Number: LG696540808

Certificate Number: LG680588701

Certificate Number: LG679502100

Certificate Number: LG679510359

Certificate Number: LG726547189

Certificate Number: LG12926306

Certificate Number: LG723545430

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

Soft Gold

US$ 115.00

4.0 (9 reviews)

Soft White

US$ 157.22

4.1 (19 reviews)

Chicago

US$ 74.95

4.9 (18 reviews)

SF

US$ 74.95

4.7 (24 reviews)

Cleveland

US$ 74.95

4.2 (29 reviews)

Miami

US$ 74.95

4.9 (9 reviews)

Minnesota

US$ 74.95

4.6 (5 reviews)

Detroit

US$ 74.95

4.7 (28 reviews)

recommand products

Desert Mug

US$ 17.50

Min. order: 1 piece

4.1 (11 reviews)

Sold : Login>>