US$ 42.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 10.00)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 10.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire with Pav 5 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 03ct Round Lab Grown Diamond (Colour E, Clarity VVS2, Cut ID, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG704519758
Certificate Number: LG733540545
Certificate Number: LG670431314
Certificate Number: LG5513536917
Certificate Number: LG739591409
Certificate Number: LG631439526
Certificate Number: LG668428045
Certificate Number: LG696516289
Certificate Number: LG724529138
Certificate Number: LG754517979
Certificate Number: LG733596817
Certificate Number: LG675562402
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 368.50
US$ 145.97
US$ 254.97
US$ 18.99
US$ 149.50
US$ 296.00
US$ 124.47
US$ 228.47
US$ 35.95
US$ 215.50
US$ 234.00
US$ 96.00
US$ 210.97
US$ 22.00
US$ 150.99
US$ 144.47
US$ 151.00
US$ 17.95