US$ 77.76
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.75)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.75)Setting Solitaire ring 1 Ring Size 6. 75 Diamond 2. 00ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity FL, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG743531336
Certificate Number: LG6482213567
Certificate Number: LG786618193
Certificate Number: LG726569039
Certificate Number: LG772681973
Certificate Number: LG741576129
Certificate Number: LG670459049
Certificate Number: LG749580989
Certificate Number: LG662477828
Certificate Number: LG724512101
Certificate Number: LG729559872
Certificate Number: LG7548822457
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 26 - Oct 31
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 194.40
US$ 68.76
US$ 107.28
US$ 77.76
US$ 163.08
US$ 116.64
US$ 84.96
US$ 170.64
US$ 63.36
US$ 195.84
US$ 171.00
US$ 163.44
US$ 116.64
US$ 225.00
US$ 97.20
US$ 77.76
US$ 116.64
US$ 127.44
US$ 104.76