US$ 74.17
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 5.00)This ring includes: Setting Product: Three Stone Ring with Pav Band 5 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 1. 30ct Pear Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG729505735
Certificate Number: 6472942916
Certificate Number: LG757523524
Certificate Number: LG795623458
Certificate Number: LG749587630
Certificate Number: LG741505001
Certificate Number: LG790672507
Certificate Number: LG467163900
Certificate Number: LG720510337
Certificate Number: LG12910919
Certificate Number: LG595398124
Certificate Number: LG792667154
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 82.42
US$ 161.37
US$ 146.16
US$ 217.24
US$ 1346.16
US$ 220.34
US$ 47.53
US$ 103.06
US$ 187.43