US$ 1560.00
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 11.25)
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 11.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire ring 2 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 00ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG2537715444
Certificate Number: LG757539216
Certificate Number: LG754588192
Certificate Number: LG717550171
Certificate Number: LG687522505
Certificate Number: LG681561425
Certificate Number: LG689529587
Certificate Number: LG712556017
Certificate Number: LG745514378
Certificate Number: LG687505075
Certificate Number: LG737597108
Certificate Number: LG606345880
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 1530.00
US$ 2135.00
US$ 40.00
US$ 2920.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 1530.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 25.00