Skip to product information

beautyesthetic.cz

Completed Ring (United States Size 11.25)

$574.50
Sale price  $574.50 Regular price 
Description

Completed Ring (United States Size 11.25)This ring includes: Setting Product: Solitaire ring 2 View Setting Details Diamond Product: 3. 00ct Emerald Lab Grown Diamond (Colour G, Clarity VS1, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details

Certificate Number: LG2537715444

Certificate Number: LG757539216

Certificate Number: LG754588192

Certificate Number: LG717550171

Certificate Number: LG687522505

Certificate Number: LG681561425

Certificate Number: LG689529587

Certificate Number: LG712556017

Certificate Number: LG745514378

Certificate Number: LG687505075

Certificate Number: LG737597108

Certificate Number: LG606345880

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

APACHE (E)

US$ 30.00

4.6 (16 reviews)

BDU (A)

US$ 25.00

4.5 (7 reviews)

BDU (R)

US$ 25.00

4.1 (6 reviews)

GRAYMAN (O)

US$ 30.00

4.7 (27 reviews)

WARRIOR (E)

US$ 30.00

4.1 (27 reviews)

recommand products