Skip to product information
Shipping Estimate
beautyesthetic.cz
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.25)
$773.50
Sale price
$773.50
Regular price
Description
Completed Ring (United States Size 6.25)Setting The Celestial Cluster Ring 2 Ring Size 6. 25 Diamond 2. 91ct Cushion modified Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS2, IGI Certified) View Diamond Details
Certificate Number: LG728585361
Certificate Number: LG712580938
Certificate Number: 5523264997
Certificate Number: LG654491433
Certificate Number: LG790613653
Certificate Number: LG781630670
Certificate Number: LG22075206
Certificate Number: LG776632996
Certificate Number: LG630446584
Certificate Number: LG717540402
Certificate Number: LG731531568
Certificate Number: LG735513414
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 25 - Oct 30
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Nak Hair Volume Conditioner - Clearance!
US$ 23.95
Upper Premolars Forcep
US$ 99.00
Wahl 5007 Polyurethance Stylist Cover Up
US$ 31.00
Fudge Mineral Paste - Clearance!
US$ 19.95
Crowns - paediatric (steel)
US$ 35.00
Hi Lift Colour Off Wipes
US$ 13.95
Timber Picture Frame
US$ 15.00
Coloured Glass Champagne Saucers
US$ 15.00
Crystal Glassware Set
US$ 35.00
Denman Classic Styling Brush
US$ 28.95
Whitening Pen
US$ 32.00
Black and Gold Picture Frame
US$ 15.00
Naked Tan Gradual Tan
US$ 22.40