US$ 187.60
beautyesthetic.cz
5.55ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, GIA Certified)
Description
5.55ct Oval Lab Grown Diamond (Colour D, Clarity VVS1, GIA Certified)Type: Lab Grown Diamond Shape: Oval Carat: 5. 55 Colour: D Clarity: VVS1 Polish: Excellent Symmetry: Excellent Fluorescence: None Measurements: 13. 78x9. 85x6. 29mm L W Ratio: 1. 4 Table: 57% Depth: 63. 8% Certificate: GIA Certificate Number: 2516333106 Certificate PDF: View
Certificate Number: LG724519517
Certificate Number: LG700563328
Certificate Number: LG597392442
Certificate Number: LG5513536917
Certificate Number: LG667419488
Colour: Orange
Certificate Number: LG722566362
Certificate Number: LG712578538
Certificate Number: LG655451066
Certificate Number: LG729502186
Certificate Number: LG713596402
Certificate Number: LG710543853
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 108.77
US$ 85.00
US$ 99.00
US$ 59.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 75.00
US$ 196.00
US$ 440.00
US$ 15.50
US$ 79.95
US$ 59.90